Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЮФО до 18 лет

03.10.2020 - 05.10.2020. Россия, Армавир

Победители и призёры

Юноши
-46 кг

1     Абрамьянц Ашот     Краснодарский край
2     Тлехурай Мурат     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Пирогов Илья     Краснодарский край
3     Немченко Даниил     Краснодарский край

-50 кг
1     Хабибулаев Турпал     Волгоградская область
2     Коблев Рамазан     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Бунаков Михаил     Краснодарский край
3     Азарян Семён     Краснодарский край

-55 кг

1     Полторацкий Руслан     Краснодарский край
2     Мхитарян Самвел     Краснодарский край
3     Ужанов Игорь     Волгоградская область
3     Кузьмич Иван     Волгоградская область

-60 кг
1     Вендин Владислав     Краснодарский край
2     Арбузов Тимур     Краснодарский край
3     Чернушкин Леонид     Краснодарский край
3     Мирошников Эдуард     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-66 кг
1     Мамаки Иван     Краснодарский край
2     Кремлян Роман     Краснодарский край
3     Бадмаев Эрдни     Калмыкия
3     Грушковский Игорь     Краснодарский край

-73 кг
1     Алиев Руслан     Краснодарский край
2     Варданян Григорий     Краснодарский край
3     Арданов Батыр     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Коваль Сергей     Волгоградская область

-81 кг
1     Соменко Руслан     Республика Крым
2     Горзолия Максим     Краснодарский край
3     Амуршаев Джалал     Ростовская область
3     Мамулян Арман     Севастополь

-90 кг
1     Угрехелидзе Гиоргий     Краснодарский край
2     Вершинин Виктор     Волгоградская область
3     Мельник Матвей     Краснодарский край
3     Григорян Ваган     Адыгея (Адыгея)

+90 кг
1     Батчаев Денис     Краснодарский край
2     Помазанов Марк     Краснодарский край
3     Бабасев Алексей     Ростовская область
3     Малиш Аскер     Адыгея (Адыгея)

Девушки
-40 кг

1     Зуева Наталья     Краснодарский край
2     Самойленко Наталья     Краснодарский край
3     Маликова Софья     Краснодарский край
3     Маштакова Елизавета     Волгоградская область

-44 кг
1     Коблева Русет     Краснодарский край
2     Гропянова Анастасия     Краснодарский край
3     Белоусова Алена     Республика Крым
3     Егорова Мария     Республика Крым

-48 кг
1     Хачикова Елизавета     Ростовская область
2     Кула Алина     Республика Крым
3     Попонина Алла     Краснодарский край
3     Гребенникова Ангелина     Краснодарский край

-52 кг

1     Хачак Дана     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2     Саржанова Александра     Краснодарский край
3     Михеенкова Инна     Краснодарский край
3     Степанюк Анастасия     Краснодарский край

-57 кг
1     Кузьмина Дарья     Краснодарский край
2     Матвеева Елизавета     Краснодарский край
3     Савинова Ольга     Краснодарский край
3     Бабич Анна     Краснодарский край

-63 кг

1     Украинова Марина     Краснодарский край
2     Калагина София     Краснодарский край
3     Харитонова Мария     Волгоградская область
3     Белова Дарья     Волгоградская область

-70 кг
1     Фетисова Надежда     Краснодарский край
2     Котова Ксения     Республика Крым
3     Ширяева Юлиана     Краснодарский край
3     Зубкова Диана     Волгоградская область

+70 кг
1     Соловьева Екатерина     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2     Ефентьева Вероника     Волгоградская область
3     Брицкая Диана     Краснодарский край
3     Нижегородова Валерия     Краснодарский край

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры