Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство Москвы до 18 лет

03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020. Россия, Москва
Победители и призеры

Юноши
-46 КГ
1. АБУЕВ ТИМЕРЛАН            СШОР №64
2. ОСМАЕВ РАСУЛ                    СШ "БОРЕЦ"
3. КАТЯГОВ РУСЛАН            МГФСО
3. БАБАТОВ ИСЛАМ            ЦСКА
 
-50 КГ
1. АНИСИМОВ НИКИТА            МССУОР №1
2. ЕРТУШОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ            МГФСО
3. СУГЕ-МААДЫР КАН-ДЕМИР        МССУОР №1
3. САПАЛЕВ СЕРАФИМ            МГФСО
 
-55 КГ
1. ИСАЕВ ИСЛАМ              СШОР №64
2. НАСИРОВ РЗА              СШОР НАГОРНАЯ
3. НЕГМАТОВ МУХАММАД            МГФСО
3. ЧЫНГАРАЕВ ДАНИЯР            ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
 
-60 КГ
1. ПОПОВ ВЛАДИМИР            СШ "БОРЕЦ"
2. АГЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ            МГФСО
3. ЗАУТАШВИЛИ ЛУКА            ЦСКА
3. БЕЗДУШНЫЙ НИКОЛАЙ            СШ "БОРЕЦ"
 
-66 КГ
1. ПЕТРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ            СШОР №9 "ШАБОЛОВКА"
2. ХАЧАТРЯН КАРЕН            МГФСО
3. БЕЗРУКОВ ВЛАДИМИР            МГФСО
3. ЛЕГОСТАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ            СШ "БОРЕЦ"
 
-73 КГ
1. ДОЛАКОВ МАЛИК            СШОР №9 "ШАБОЛОВКА"
2. СААРЯН РАЧИК                    СШОР №64
3. ТАРУСОВ СЕМЁН            СШ №114 "РЕКОРД"
3. ВОЛОДИН ДЕНИС            МГФСО
 
-81 КГ
1. КОЛЕСНИКОВ АРТЁМ            МГФСО
2. БУЛДАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ            САМБО-70 "СТРОГИНО"
3. РАХМАНОВ АНДРЕЙ            ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
3. ГОПИН ИВАН                    ФБИ СОКОЛ
 
-90 КГ
1. ТИТИНКИН ИВАН            СШОР №45
2. КИРЬЯНОВ НИКИТА            САМБО-70 "СТРОГИНО"
3. КОНИНЯН ЮРИЙ                    МГФСО
3. ВАСИЛЬЕВ ПЕТР            ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
 
+90 КГ
1. ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВ АРТЕМ            СШОР НАГОРНАЯ
2. КАРЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ            ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
3. ПОШВА АНТОН                    МГФСО
3. ФЕДОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР            СШ №55 "СКИФ"

Девушки
-40 КГ
1. КАЛАШНИКОВА ЯНА              СШОР №64
2. ДУКАРЕВИЧ ЯНКЕЛИНА           СШОР №47
3. КОНДРАШЕВА НАДЕЖДА           СШОР №45
3. КУЛИК ОЛЬГА                  ФСО "ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ"
 
-44 КГ
1. АГАФОНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ            ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
2. ДОЛГИХ АЛЕНА                 СШ №114 "РЕКОРД"
3. ТОЛСТОБРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ         СШОР №47
3. КАРИМОВА САБРИНА             МГФСО
 
-48 КГ
1. СОЛДАТОВА МАРИЯ              СШ №114 "РЕКОРД"
2. ГУРЬЕВА ЭЛЬВИДА              СШОР №25
3. ФЕДОСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ              ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
3. ЗАЙЦЕВА ВАРВАРА              САМБО-70 "БИТЦА"
 
-52 КГ
1. ГАДЖИМАГОМЕДОВА МАДИНА    ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
2. ЯКУНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ            МГФСО
3. СИНИЦЫНА ОЛЬГА            СШОР №25
3. ВИСХАНОВА АМИНАТ            ЦСИО "САМБО-70"
 
-57 КГ
1. ГАМАНОВА РАИСА            МГФСО
2. НЕЧАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ          СШОР №9 "ШАБОЛОВКА"
3. ПАРХУТ АРИНА             СШ 4
3. ИСМОИЛОВА НАСИБА         СШ №55 "СКИФ"
 
-63 КГ
1. АГАПОВА ТАТЬЯНА          СШ 4
2. ШИШКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ          СШОР №45
3. КАРАХОНОВА ВЕРОНИКА      СШ №55 "СКИФ"
3. НЕКРАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА     МГФСО
 
-70 КГ
1. НЕЗАМЕТДИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ    СШ №55 "СКИФ"
2. ЮДИНА ОЛЬГА              СШОР №9 "ШАБОЛОВКА"
3. ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА     СШОР №25
3. ЖЕЛЕЗНАЯ СОФЬЯ           СШОР №9 "ШАБОЛОВКА"
 
+70 КГ
1. БИЛИР ЛЕЙЛА                    СШОР №45
2. ЗВЕЗДОЧКИНА ВАРВАРА            МГФСО
3. ТАЛЬКОВА ОЛЬГА            ЮГО-ВОСТОЧНЫЙ АО
3. ПЕДОС АЛЁНА                    СШОР №9 "ШАБОЛОВКА"

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры