Федерация дзюдо России

ВС "памяти Н.И. Кузнецова"

06.02.2021 - 07.02.2021. Россия, Екатеринбург

Победители и призеры:
Юниоры до 23
-60 кг

1     Мамаев Михаил     Хакасия
2     Котельников Дмитрий     Пермский край - Московская область
3     Мастрюков Сергей     Красноярский край
3     Гахраманлы Нурлан     Город Москва

-66 кг

1     Алескеров Руфат     Красноярский край
2     Курташов Семён     Кемеровская область
3     Ильин Илья     Кемеровская область
3     Узденов Темурлан     Челябинская область

-73 кг
1     Галстян Карен     Башкортостан
2     Ларюков Дмитрий     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Лаврентьев Данил     Курганская область
3     Парчиев Акроман     Город Санкт-Петербург

-81 кг
1     Ризоев Шодмон     Свердловская область
2     Новрузов Новруз     Тюменская область
3     Скоробогатов Сергей     Красноярский край
3     Радионов Егор     Красноярский край

-90 кг

1     Андони Егор     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Градусов Артем     Тюменская область
3     Шонематов Далер     Свердловская область
3     Коротаев Денис     Челябинская область

-100 кг

1     Пархомин Савелий     Город Москва
2     Каниковский Матвей     Город Москва
3     Мочалов Артём     Город Москва
3     Иксанов Ильдар     Новосибирская область

+100 кг

1     Акарашев Ислам     Ленинградская область
2     Шохтин Анатолий     Красноярский край
3     Фомин Даниил     Кемеровская область
3     Чудинов Петр     Пермский край

Юниорки до 23
-48 кг

1     Борисова Ольга     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Моисеева Аина     Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
3     Солдатова Валерия     Республика Бурятия
3     Салимьянова Лилиана     Город Санкт-Петербург

-52 кг
1     Ефимова Карина     Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
2     Мазитова Аэлина     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Кутерина Анастасия     Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
3     Мананникова Мария     Оренбургская область

-57 кг
1     Тимофейчева Любовь     Тюменская область
2     Илюшкина Мария     Самарская область
3     Володченко Алена     Тюменская область
3     Новоселова Татьяна     Татарстан (Татарстан)

-63 кг

1     Куняева Анастасия     Тюменская область
2     Минкина Екатерина     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Медведева Ольга     Самарская область
3     Первухина Анастасия     Тюменская область

-70 кг
1     Халтурина Ксения     Свердловская область
2     Посылкина Олеся     Свердловская область
3     Колесникова Наталья     Свердловская область
3     Арцыбашева Регина     Город Санкт-Петербург

-78 кг
1     Гизатулина Дина     Челябинская область
2     Сенаторова Вера     Свердловская область
3     Титова Алина     Город Москва
3     Лихота Ольга     Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)

+78 кг
1     Хисматуллина Ксения     Свердловская область
2     Салимова Лейла     Красноярский край
3     Чоломбитько Альбина     Свердловская область
3     Корепанова Диана     Пермский край


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры