Федерация дзюдо России

ВС памяти "Б.А. Воробьева"

06.02.2021 - 07.02.2021. Россия, Торжок

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
-46 кг

1     Бородин Сергей     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Сурхаев Сурхай     Московская область
3     Хуршидов Мурад     Республика Дагестан
3     Бабаев Али     Тверская область

-50 кг
1     Курбанов Гебек     Костромская область
2     Завьялов Валентин     Новгородская область
3     Цветков Иван     Московская область
3     Шигапов Ислам     Татарстан (Татарстан)

-55 кг
1     Сазонов Евгений     Московская область
2     Перепелица Кирилл     Курская область
3     Королев Денис     Рязанская область
3     Дьяконов Алексей     Волгоградская область

-60 кг
1     Оружбеков Имам     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Халилов Эмил     Костромская область
3     Сипинятов Савелий     ХМАО
3     Майструк Дмитрий     Калужская область

-66 кг
1     Рыкалин Антон     Тверская область
2     Прохоров Владислав     Город Москва
3     Малагусейнов Расул     Республика Дагестан
3     Иргалин Дмитрий     Челябинская область

-73 кг
1     Даев Данила     Московская область
2     Даев Артем     Московская область
3     Чуйкин Даниил     Тульская область
3     Латынцев Родион     Калининградская область

-81 кг
1     Досяк Владимир     Калужская область
2     Девяткин Иоанн     Московская область
3     Лисаев Владислав     Московская область
3     Латифов Абдул-Латиф     Республика Дагестан

-90 кг
1     Нагиев Турал     Город Москва
2     Подлесных Даниил     Ленинградская область
3     Сибиряков Степан     Удмуртская Республика
3     Косарев Вадим     Костромская область

+90 кг
1     Ягафаров Карим     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Кривошеев Станислав     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Варгасенко Матвей     Московская область
3     Севрюгин Олег     Мурманская область

Девушки
-40 кг

1     Ганжова Евгения     Курская область
2     Сметанина Дарья     Калужская область
3     Горбунова Мехрангез     Город Москва
3     Гарифуллина Алина     Город Санкт-Петербург

-44 кг
1     Малютина Ангелина     Калужская область
2     Рындина Ева     Тверская область
3     Ахметова Амина     Ленинградская область
3     Морозова Алина     Тверская область

-48 кг
1     Козлова Александра     Тверская область
2     Пленкина Анастасия     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Астамирова Любовь     Волгоградская область
3     Бирюкова Мария     Калужская область

-52 кг

1     Купцова Дарья     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Комаревцева Анна     Курская область
3     Калякина Юлия     Тамбовская область
3     Мокрецова Ангелина     Калужская область

-57 кг

1     Полущева София     Московская область
2     Меркушенкова Екатерина     Курская область
3     Нажмудинова Меседо     Московская область
3     Попова Виктория     Ленинградская область

-63 кг
1     Данченко Мария     Рязанская область
2     Онищенко Анастасия     Тверская область
3     Седова Валерия     Московская область
3     Румянцева Анна     Город Москва

-70 кг
1     Сафонова Кира     Пермский край
2     Чампуридзе София     Волгоградская область
3     Харитонова Мария     Волгоградская область
3     Мирошина Полина     Мурманская область

+70 кг
1     Ковалева Александра     Ленинградская область
2     Цыганкова Анастасия     Калужская область
3     Духова Снежана     Ленинградская область
3     Трофимцева Евгения     Архангельская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры