Федерация дзюдо России

ВС памяти Ю.А. Зайцева

13.02.2021 - 13.02.2021. Россия, Москва

Победители и призеры:
Мужчины
-60 кг

1     Заирбеков Гамзат     Республика Дагестан
2     Цветков Егор     Башкортостан - Оренбургская область
3     Котельников Дмитрий     Московская область - Пермский край
3     Курдюмов Дмитрий     Город Санкт-Петербург

-66 кг
1     Бурмистров Александр     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Богатырев Ахмед     Челябинская область
3     Пафов Алий     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3     Карапетян Геворг     Кемеровская область

-73 кг
1     Бейсагуров Акбар     Республика Крым
2     Исаев Иса     Республика Дагестан
3     Галстян Карен     Башкортостан
3     Шегушев Амир     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-81 кг
1     Балаев Урусхан бек     Башкортостан - Республика Ингушетия
2     Алямкин Сергей     Самарская область
3     Адамов Дмитрий     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Кузьминский Максим     Город Санкт-Петербург

-90 кг
1     Шогенов Ислам     Город Санкт-Петербург - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2     Андони Егор     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Годизов Руслан     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3     Абдулкагиров Магомед     Ставропольский край

-100 кг
1     Гаджиев Саид     Город Москва
2     Хамхоев Измайл     ЯНАО
3     Давудов Вацилов     Республика Дагестан
3     Долганов Игорь     Свердловская область

+100 кг
1     Даурбеков Вахид     Башкортостан
2     Кизинов Хетаг     Город Москва
3     Багаев Нодар     Город Москва
3     Хурцилава Гиорги     Город Москва

Женщины
-48 кг

1     Пичкалева Дарья     Город Санкт-Петербург
2     Агазаде Оксана     Город Москва
3     Салимьянова Лилиана     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Ткаченко Ульяна     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-52 кг
1     Мухунова Марина     Тульская область
2     Босиек Ангелина     Ленинградская область
3     Чернышёва Мария     Самарская область
3     Князева Анна     Город Москва

-57 кг
1     Грибанова Дарья     Курская область
2     Салкарбек Дилбара     Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Илюшкина Мария     Самарская область
3     Доценко Катерина     Московская область - Пермский край

-63 кг
1     Гагиева Алина     Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2     Буровникова Анна     Тульская область
3     Грызлова Мария     Тульская область
3     Кугаева Алина     Город Москва

-70 кг
1     Денисенкова Екатерина     ХМАО
2     Камалова Эльвира     Московская область - Пермский край
3     Рябченко Маргарита     Город Санкт-Петербург
3     Бурлаченко Алена     Город Москва

-78 кг
1     Токарева Екатерина     Город Москва
2     Кравцова Олеся     Московская область
3     Сазонова Екатерина     Тульская область
3     Титова Алина     Город Москва

+78 кг

1     Старцева Элис     Город Москва
2     Селезнева Светлана     Московская область
3     Ляниченко Юлия     ЯНАО
3     Амбарцумова Дайна     Тверская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры