Федерация дзюдо России

ВС памяти Н. Анохина и А. Хмелева

13.02.2021 - 14.02.2021. Россия, Омск

Победители и призеры:
Мужчины
-60 кг

1     Долгов Андрей     Иркутская область
2     Бусс Дмитрий     Омская область
3     Иванов Вадим     Омская область
3     Крайнов Денис     Республика Бурятия
-66 кг
1     Джебов Обид     Иркутская область
2     Бакиров Роман     Кемеровская область
3     Мамедов Яшар     Республика Бурятия
3     Сочнев Григорий     Омская область
-73 кг
1     Бикметов Равиль     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2     Кудиев Курбан     Иркутская область
3     Функ Вадим     Алтайский край
3     Ахмедзаде Джавид     Тюменская область
-81 кг
1     Омаров Гаджимурад     Иркутская область
2     Омаров Магомедгасан     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3     Белов Артем     Новосибирская область
3     Балтабаев Азат     Тюменская область
-90 кг
1     Градусов Артем     Тюменская область
2     Пермяков Андрей     Иркутская область
3     Савченко Кирилл     Омская область
3     Куприянов Сергей     Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1     Белизов Михаил     Иркутская область
2     Костоев Джафар     ЯНАО
3     Александров Данил     Алтайский край
3          
+100 кг
1     Гюнтер Дмитрий     Челябинская область
2     Тихонов Кирилл     Челябинская область
3     Клешков Даниил     Иркутская область
3     Халимов Рашид     Омская область

Женщины
-48 кг

1     Солдатова Валерия     Республика Бурятия
2     Коваленко Дарья     Иркутская область
3     Попова Виктория     Алтайский край
3          
-52 кг
1     Киселева Лилия     ХМАО
2     Малышева Юлия     Омская область
3     Пляскина Александра     Республика Бурятия
3     Куняева Юлия     Тюменская область
-57 кг
1     Кусяева Ильзира     ХМАО
2     Володченко Алена     Тюменская область
3     Киреева Ангелина     Омская область
3     Баякенова Альфия     Тюменская область
-63 кг
1     Балабанова Александра     ХМАО
2     Бухмиллер Полина     Омская область
3     Яговитина Надежда     Свердловская область
3     Салимгараева Анастасия     ХМАО
-70 кг
1     Храмойкина Дарья     Алтайский край
2     Аман Юлия     Саха (Якутия)
-78 кг
1     Негреева Елизавета     Омская область
2     Жармухамбетова Махабат     Омская область
+78 кг
1     Казанцева Наталья     Омская область


Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры