Федерация дзюдо России

Кубок Европы юниоры Чехия

20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019. Чехия, Прага

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
60 кг

1. АЛИЕВ Ровшан (Азербайджан)
2. ТОМЕСКУ Мирсеа (Молдова)
3. КУРТАШОВ Семен (Россия, Кемеровская обл.)
3. ЕЛКИЕВ Рашад (Азербайджан)

66 кг
1. БОРС ДУМИТРЕСКУ Люциан (Румыния)
2. ВАИЗЕНЕГГЕР Фреди (Франция)
3. АБАСЛИ Давуд (Азербайджан)
3. БАЯНМУНХ Нармандах (Монголия)

73 кг
1. ФЕРНАНДО Джао (Португалия)
2. АГАЯН Армен (Россия,  Санкт-Петербург - Удмуртская Респ.)
3. ТРУХАН Егор (Беларусь)
3. УМАРОВ Наиб (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)

81 кг
1. НОВРУЗОВ Новруз (Россия, Тюменская обл.)

2. МАКИНЕН Оскари (Финляндия)
3. БУБЫР Артем (Украина)
3. ФУЮЕРТ Карел (Бельгия)

90 кг
1. ДУБИНА Иван (Беларусь)
2. БИЛЕЦ Серхий (Украина)
3. СИДОРУК Александр (Беларусь)
3. УВАРОВ Андрей (Россия, Москва)

100 кг
1. ЕНДОВИЦКИЙ Валерий (Россия, Краснодарский край)

2. ВЕХЕРА Евген (Украина)
3. МАДСЕН Маттиас (Дания)
3. ВЕГ Жомбор (Венгрия)

+100 кг
1. ЮСЕФОВ Имран (Азербайджан)
2. СКАЛЕЦ Марсел (Хорватия)
3. МЕЙЕР Фабиан (Германия)
3. ШРЕИБЕР Джонас (Германия)

Девушки
48 кг
1. ЛАПУЕРИТА КОМАС Миреиа (Испания)
2. ПЕТИТ Луис (Бельгия)
3. БОРИСОВА Глафира (Россия, Саратовская обл. - Санкт-Петербург)
3. ГРАУ Хелена (Германия)

52 кг
1. ЦЫГАНКОВА Татьяна (Россия, Брянская обл.)

2. КОЛЯКА Таея (Канада)
3. БУЛАШЕВИЧ Мария (Украина)
3. КАСТАГНОЛА Мартина (Италия)

57 кг
1. ЗЕМАНОВА Вера (Чехия)
2. КАШИНА Дарья  (Россия, Свердловская обл.)
3. ЗУЕВА Ирина (Россия,Челябинская обл.)

3. БАЛХАУС Селья (Германия)

63 кг

1. ВИНЦИГ Аннабель (Германия)
2. АНПИТИНА Анастасия (Украина)
3. ГОНЧАРОВА Анастасия (Россия, Краснодарский край)
3. ЗАЧОВА Рената (Чехия)

70 кг

1. ЛОБНИК Метка (Словения)
2. ВИОЛИЧ Андела (Хорватия)
3. АСКАРОВА Александра (Россия, Томская обл. - Респ. Хакасия)
3. РЕДДИГ Марийке (Германия)

78 кг
1. ЧИСТЯКОВА Наталия (Украина)
2. ВЕРШАЕР Викки (Бельгия)
3. КАРИЛАИД Анника (Эстония)
3. СОКОЛОВА Виктория (Россия, Челябинская обл.)

+78 кг

1. ВУКОВИЧ Хелена (Хорватия)
2. МАММЕРИ Мероуа (Алжир)
3. АРТАМОНОВА Вероника (Россия, Волгоградская обл.)
3. СТАРЦЕВА Элис (Россия, Москва)

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры