Федерация дзюдо России

VII Всероссийская гимназиада

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019. Россия, Орел

Победители и прзеры
Юноши
-46 кг

1. Насиров Султан     Липецкая область
2. Уваров Александр     Липецкая область
3. Корабельников Данила     Тульская область
3. Булдаков Даниил     Ленинградская область

-50 кг
1. Соминский Лев     Город Санкт-Петербург
2. Филиппов Илья     Курская область
3. Полковников Всеволод     Московская область
3. Сергеев Василий     Курская область

-55 кг
1. Шахгиреев Адам     Чеченская Республика
2. Ахтаханов Ислам     Чеченская Республика
3. Банников Тимур     Тульская область
3. Переверзев Евгений     Курская область

-60 кг

1. Гаджикеримов Ислам     Республика Дагестан
2. Экаев Магомед     Чеченская Республика
3. Щеглов Константин     Город Санкт-Петербург
3. Ларюшкин Вадим     Липецкая область

-66 кг

1. Исаев Абубакар     Чеченская Республика
2. Моторкин Роман     Брянская область
3. Ойстрик Андрей     Московская область
3. Максудов Фирдавс     Тюменская область

-73 кг

1. Крылов Герман     Город Санкт-Петербург
2. Ровинский Демьян     Город Санкт-Петербург
3. Поваляев Владислав     Ленинградская область
3. Саидов Мухаммед     Республика Дагестан

-81 кг
1. Рамазанов Заид     Орловская область
2. Бушученков Сергей     Курская область
3. Булгаков Дмитрий     Тверская область
3. Дудиев Магомед     Чеченская Республика

-90 кг

1. Кулалагашвили Роман     Тамбовская область
2. Чачило Константин     Брянская область
3. Писарев Роман     Курская область
3. Кузьменко Аким     Орловская область

+90 кг

1. Лешкенов Артур     Рязанская область
2. Корпачев Никита     Брянская область
3. Долгов Егор     Тульская область
3. Игнатов Трофим     Тамбовская область

Девушки
-40 кг

1. Семенова Карина     Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
2. Чакина Анастасия     Ленинградская область
3. Кирсанова Анастасия     Орловская область          

-44 кг

1. Шашкова Аделина     Ленинградская область
2. Ряшенцева Ульяна     Тамбовская область
3. Просандеева Ульяна     Орловская область
3. Осман Алена          Тамбовскаяобласть

-48 кг
1. Мордовкина Виктория     Липецкая область
2. Козлова Александра     Тверская область
3. Хасанова Александра     Ленинградская область
3. Мкртчян Арина     Орловская область

-52 кг

1. Гаманова Раиса     Город Москва
2. Литвиненко Вера     Тульская область
3. Захарова Дарья     Брянская область
3. Чалая Анастасия     Ленинградская область

-57 кг

1. Колосова Карина     Воронежская область
2. Холодяева Екатерина     Липецкая область
3. Карахтанова Дарья     Брянская область
3. Клочкова Анна     Курская область

-63 кг

1. Бойцова Виктория     Липецкая область
2. Родионова Марта     Липецкая область
3. Базылева Анна     Липецкая область
3. Онищенко Мария     Тверская область

-70 кг
1. Грищенко Валерия     Брянская область
2. Забродина Ульяна     Калужская область
3. Устинова Дарья     Город Санкт-Петербург
3. Альхаваджа Мария     Тульская область

+70 кг

1. Рябченко Александра     Калужская область
2. Солосина Юлия     Липецкая область
3. Кукленок Вера     Город Санкт-Петербург
3. Дмитрова Мария     Курская область

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры