Федерация дзюдо России

Чемпионат СФО

Даты проведения
01.10.2020 - 01.10.2020
Место проведения
Россия, Красноярск
Возрастная категория
мужчины и женщины

Чемпионат СФО

Победители и призёры:
Мужчины

-60 кг

1     Мамаев Михаил        Хакасия
2     Монгуш Альберт       Тыва
3     Мастрюков Сергей   Красноярский край
3     Бакиров Роман     Кемеровская область

-66 кг
1     Басаев Хетаг     Иркутская область
2     Курташов Данила     Кемеровская область
3     Циканов Ислам     Кемеровская область
3     Алескеров Руфат     Красноярский край

-73 кг
1     Чопанов Мурад     Иркутская область
2     Махмадбеков Махмадбек     Иркутская область
3     Шмаков Георгий     Кемеровская область
3     Алиев Руслан     Красноярский край

-81 кг
1     Фогель Лео     Красноярский край
2     Ондар Саян     Тыва - Красноярский край
3     Омаров Гаджимурад     Иркутская область
3     Радионов Егор     Красноярский край

-90 кг
1     Мальсагов Рамзан     Кемеровская область
2     Скоробогатов Сергей     Красноярский край
3     Бахарев Андрей     Кемеровская область
3     Меньщиков Назар     Новосибирская область

-100 кг

1     Томчук Андрей     Алтай
2     Иксанов Ильдар     Новосибирская область
3     Белизов Михаил     Иркутская область
3     Китаев Марк     Красноярский край

+100 кг
1     Шохтин Анатолий     Красноярский край
2     Клешков Даниил     Иркутская область

Женщины        
-48 кг

1     Ковшова Татьяна     Красноярский край
2     Лазарева Алина     Красноярский край
3     Попова Виктория     Алтайский край
3     Кертик-оол Камила     Омская область

-52 кг
1     Чистанова Софья     Красноярский край
2     Кутерина Анастасия     Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3     Золотова Алина     Красноярский край
3     Малышева Юлия     Омская область

-57 кг
1     Малюкова Наталья     Хакасия
2     Миняйло Светлана     Иркутская область
3     Бухмиллер Полина     Омская область
3     Рогак Аксана     Алтайский край

-63 кг
1     Кремер Дарина     Красноярский край
2     Ооржак Айлана     Иркутская область
3     Притула Жанна     Алтайский край
3     Жумашова Альбина     Новосибирская область

-70 кг

1     Храмойкина Дарья     Алтайский край
2     Аскарова Александра     Хакасия - Томская область
3     Чиркова Екатерина     Алтайский край
3     Андреева Полина     Красноярский край

-78 кг
1     Букреева Марина     Красноярский край
2     Лищенко Тамара     Новосибирская область
3     Ануфриева Ярослава     Красноярский край
         
+78 кг
1     Пискунова Диана     Красноярский край
2     Салимова Лейла     Красноярский край
3     Чеботаева Ирина     Алтайский край
3     Соколова Наталья     Красноярский край

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры